Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
vivirlatino.com
Depont Industrial Group Co., Limited
Depont Industrial Group Co., Limited Professional Manufacturer of Sports Nutritions
Home > Sports Nutrition Supplement >

Bcaa Powder Top Bodybuilding Supplements Branched-Chain Amino Acid

Bcaa Powder Top Bodybuilding Supplements Branched-Chain Amino Acid

Brand Name : 4U
Model Number : 4U007
Certification : ISO/HACCP
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 200 BOTTLES
Price : NEGOTIABLE
Payment Terms : T/T
Supply Ability : 10,000 bottle monthly
Delivery Time : Negotiable
Packaging Details : 12 bottles per carton
Function1 : Promotes muscle growth
OTHER NAME : BCAA POWDER, BRANCHED AMINO ACIDS
Function 2 : Increases lean muscle
Function 3 : Bodybuilding
Package size : 300 grams
Active Ingredients : Amino acid, BCAA Branched amino acid
Contact Now

Bcaa Powder Top Bodybuilding Supplements Branched-Chain Amino Acid


Branched Chain Aminos
Supports Protein Synthesis
Used To Build New Muscle Tissue & Burned As Fuel For Energy
Helps Maintain Favorable Testosterone Levels


Specifications:

Supplement Facts

Serving Size: one scoop (7.5 gram)

Servings Per Container: 40

Amount Per Serving

% DV*

Calories

Carbohydrate

30

2.5mg 0.8%


Vitamin C

10mg

17%

Riboflavin

1.7mg

100%

Vitamin B6

1.5mg

75%

L-Leucine

2500mg

**

L-Isoleucine

1250mg

**

L-Valine

1250mg

**


* Percent Daily Values (DV) are based on a 2,000 calorie diet

** Daily Value not established


Other Ingredients

Malt Dextrin, Artificial flavors, sucralose




Function:

1) BCAA supports extreme muscle growth
2) BCAA builds strength and tremendous power
3) BCAA timed release to support anti-catabolic effects
4) BCAA support increased strength and mass
5) Leucine critical for mTOR signal for protein synthesis
6) BCAA and leucine may support improved recovery and reduced soreness
7) BCAA promote increased endurance exercise capacity
8) BCAA supplementation provides support against catabolism


Product Tags:

natural bodybuilding supplements

      

nutritional sports supplements

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Bcaa Powder Top Bodybuilding Supplements Branched-Chain Amino Acid Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Depont Industrial Group Co., Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0