Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
vivirlatino.com
Depont Industrial Group Co., Limited
Depont Industrial Group Co., Limited Professional Manufacturer of Sports Nutritions
Home > Vitamins Minerals Supplements >

Vitamins Tablet Vitamin B complex Vitamins Minerals Supplements Vitamin E

Vitamins Tablet Vitamin B complex Vitamins Minerals Supplements Vitamin E

Brand Name : 4U
Model Number : 4U801
Certification : ISO/HACCP
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 200 bottles
Price : Negotiable
Payment Terms : T/T
Supply Ability : 10,000 bottle monthly
Delivery Time : Negotiable
Packaging Details : 50 bottles per carton
Other name : CENTRUM , A~Z multivitamins
Package size : 90 tablets
Ingredients : Vitamins, minerals
Function1 : Supply vitamins and minerals
Function2 : Human health
Function3 : Improve immunity
Contact Now

Vitamins Tablet Vitamin B complex Vitamins Minerals Supplements Vitamin E

With Citrus Bioflavonoids
Support Mental Energy With B-Vitamins
Support A Healthy Immune System With Vitamin C & Zinc
Maintain Joint & Bone Health With Vitamins C, D & Calcium
Surports Full Spectrum High-potency Of Multivitamins & Minerals For Daily Health

Specifications:

Supplement Facts

Serving Size: 1Tablet

Servings Per Container:90


Amount Per Serving

% Daily Value*


Vitamin A (20% As Beta-Carotene)

2500IU

50%

Vitamin C

60mg

100%

Vitamin D

400IU

100%

Vitamin E

30IU

100%

Vitamin K

25mcg

31%

Thiamin (B1)

1.5mg

100%

Riboflavin (B2)

1.7mg

100%

Niacin

20mg

100%

Vitamin B6

2mg

100%

Folic Acid

400mcg

100%

Vitamin B12

6mcg

100%

Biotin

30mcg

10%

Pantothenic Acid

10mg

100%

Calcium (Elemental)

162mg

16%

Iron

18mg

100%

Phosphorus

109mg

11%

Iodine

150mcg

100%

Magnesium

100mg

25%

Zinc

15mg

100%

Selenium

20mcg

29%

Copper

2mg

100%

Manganese

3.5mg

175%

Chromium

65mcg

54%

Molybdenum

160mcg

213%

Chloride

72mg

2%

Potassium

80mg

2%


Silicon

2mg

**

Citrus Bioflavonoids

25mg

**


* Daily Value not established.
** Percent Daily Values (DV) are based on a 2,000 calorie diet.

Ingredients:
Calcium phosphate,Magnesium oxide, Malt dextrin (excipient), potassium Chloride, HPMC (excipient), Iron sulphate, Vitamin C (L-Ascorbic acid), Citrus Bioflavonoids, Vitamin E (Dl-a-tocopherol), Vitamin B3(Nicotinic acid) Zinc oxide, Copper gluconate, Manganese sulphate Vitamin B5 (Pantothenic Acid), Silicon oxide, Magnesium stearate (excipient), Vitamin B6 (pyridoxine hcl), Vitamin B2(Riboflavin), Vitamin B1(Thiamin Hcl),Vitamin A (retinol acetate), Vtiamin B9 (Folic Acid), sodium molybdate, Chromium chloride, Iodine potassium, Sodium selenite, Biotin, Vitamin K (Phytonadione), Vitamin D (Cholecalciferol), Vitamin B12(cyanocobalamin).

Description:
The human body requires various vitamins and minerals on a daily basis to keep you alive, healthy and functioning at your best.
Each of those vitamins/minerals have their own benefits and play their own roles in your body. Since a multivitamin provides them, its benefits are that of pretty much every vitamin and mineral it contains.















Product Tags:

vitamin and mineral supplements

      

vitamin mineral supplement

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Vitamins Tablet Vitamin B complex Vitamins Minerals Supplements Vitamin E Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Depont Industrial Group Co., Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0