Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
vivirlatino.com
Depont Industrial Group Co., Limited
Depont Industrial Group Co., Limited Professional Manufacturer of Sports Nutritions
Home > Vitamins Minerals Supplements >

ZMA Capsule ZINC Magnesium vitamin mineral supplement for bodybuilding

ZMA Capsule ZINC Magnesium vitamin mineral supplement for bodybuilding

Brand Name : 4U
Model Number : 4U045
Certification : ISO/HACCP
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 200 bottles
Price : Negotiable
Payment Terms : T/T
Supply Ability : 10,000 bottle monthly
Delivery Time : Negotiable
Packaging Details : 50 bottles per carton
Other name : ZMA capsule, ZMA pro,
Package size : 90 capsules
Ingredients : Zinc, Magnesium
Function1 : Increase deepness of sleep
Function2 : Promote lean mass
Function3 : Support hormone production
Contact Now

ZMA Capsule ZINC Magnesium vitamin mineral supplement for bodybuilding


Increase The Deepness Of Your Sleep
Designed To Maximize Absorption And Promote Recovery
Promotes Lean Mass
Supports Hormone Production and Lean Muscle Tissue


Specifications:

Supplement Facts

Serving Size: 3 capsules

Servings Per Container: 30

Amount Per Serving

% DV

Zinc (As Monomethionine And Aspartate)

30mg

200%

Magnesium (As Aspartate)

450mg

113%

Vitamin B6 (As Pyridoxine Hydrochloride)

10.5mg

525%

* Percent Daily Values are based on a 2,000 calorie diet

** Daily Value not established


Other Ingredients:


Hydroxypropyl Methyl Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide.




Description:
ZMA is an anabolic formula produced by a proprietary manufacturing process, containing highly bioavailable forms of zinc and magnesium. Formulated with vitamin B6 to further enhance zinc and magnesium absorption and utilization, ZMA is a powerful non-steroidal, all natural dietary supplement clinically surmised to increase free testosterone, total testosterone and insulin-like growth factor (IGF-1) levels and enhance muscle strength significantly, increase athletic performance, and muscle mass.


Product Tags:

vitamin and mineral supplements

      

vitamins minerals and supplements

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

ZMA Capsule ZINC Magnesium vitamin mineral supplement for bodybuilding Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Depont Industrial Group Co., Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0