Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
vivirlatino.com
Depont Industrial Group Co., Limited
Depont Industrial Group Co., Limited Professional Manufacturer of Sports Nutritions
Home > Sports Nutrition Supplement >

CGT Xtremte - Mixture Of Creatine , Glutamine And Taurine, Sports Nutrition Supplements For Bodyduilding

Depont Industrial Group Co., Limited
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

CGT Xtremte - Mixture Of Creatine , Glutamine And Taurine, Sports Nutrition Supplements For Bodyduilding

Brand Name : 4U
Model Number : 4U009
Certification : ISO/HACCP
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 200 BOTTLES
Price : NEGOTIABLE
Payment Terms : T/T
Supply Ability : 10,000 bottle monthly
Delivery Time : Negotiable
Packaging Details : 12 bottles per carton
OTHER NAME : CREATINE, GLUTAMINE, TAURINE
Package size : 600 grams
Active Ingredients : CREATINE, GLUTAMINE, TAURINE
Function1 : Promotes muscle growth
Function 2 : Increases lean muscle
Function 3 : Bodybuilding
Contact Now

CGT XTREMTE— MIXTURE OF CREATINE, GLUTAMINE AND TAURINE, SPORTS NUTRITION SUPPLEMENTS FOR BODYDUILDING

Powerful Muscles Volumizing Formula
Support Recovery After Training
Crucial for Strength Activitier


Specifications:


Supplement Facts

Serving Size 4 Rounded Teaspoons(20g)

Servings Per Container30


Amount Per Serving

% Daily Value**


Calories

40


Total Carbohydrate

10g

3%


Creatine Monohydrate

5g

*

L-Glutamine

3g

*

Taurine

2g

*

Inulin(Fructooligosaccharides)

10g

*

R-ALA

50mg

*


* Percent Daily Values are based on a 2,000 calorie diet.

** Daily Value not established.

Other Ingredients:

Artificial flavor and color agent.





Description:

CGT xtreme is an advanced formula that combines three amazingly effective ingredients: Creatine, Glutamine & Taurine.

Creatine is bodybuilding's ultimate supplement.First it can significantly increase lean muscle mass in just two weeks. Second It is also responsible for improving performance in high-intensity exercise, increasing energy levels, and speeding up recovery rates. Creatine's ability to enhance energy reserves in muscles comes from its muscle protein synthesizing action, while minimizing protein breakdown. This occurs because creatine has the awesome effect of super-hydrating muscle cells with water. It enhances muscles' growth too-making muscle fibers bigger and stronger.

Glutamine is in high demand throughout the body. It is used in the gut and immune system extensively to maintain optimal performance. 60% of free-form amino acids floating in skeletal muscles is L-glutamine. L-glutamine plays a very important role in protein metabolism, and it appears to be a very important nutrient for body builders. Because bodybuilders use a lot of their glutamine when working out, and the immune system relies heavily on this glutamine. Catabolism or muscle break down can occur if the body robs muscles of glutamine for use elsewhere such as nitrogen transport or maintaining the immune system. But when glutamine supplemented, it may help body builders reduce the amount of muscle deterioration that occurs because other tissues that need glutamine will not rob the glutamine stored in the muscle cells.

Taurine is a free-form amino acid that participates in a variety of metabolic processes. It is a neurotransmitter, a neuromodulator and is involved in glucose uptake. It helps absorb fats and fat-soluble vitamins, and regulate the heart beat, maintain cell membrane stability, and reduce brain cell over-activity.


Product Tags:

natural bodybuilding supplements

      

nutritional sports supplements

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

CGT Xtremte - Mixture Of Creatine , Glutamine And Taurine, Sports Nutrition Supplements For Bodyduilding Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Depont Industrial Group Co., Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0